Piano

Yelena Scherbakova

Yelena Scherbakova

(Rusia)

Dafna Barenboim

Dafna Barenboim

(Chile)

Nathalia Aquiles

Nathalia Aquiles

(Chile)

Elena Shitikova

Elena Shitikova

(Rusia)

Felipe Jerez

Felipe Jerez

(Chile)

Olga Nikiforova

Olga Nikiforova

(Rusia)

Constanza Rosas

Constanza Rosas

(Chile)

Albena Dobreva

Albena Dobreva

(Bulgaria)

Yohan Aranda

Yohan Aranda

(Chile)

Violín

Marine Augustin-Lucile

Marine Augustin-Lucile

(Francia)

Denis Kolobov

Denis Kolobov

(Rusia)

Dorian Lamotte

Dorian Lamotte

(Francia)

Ulyana Stsishankova

Ulyana Stsishankova

(Bielorrusia)

Alexander Shitikov

Alexander Shitikov

(Rusia)

Juan Pablo Sanhueza

Juan Pablo Sanhueza

(Chile)

Svetlana Tabachnikova

Svetlana Tabachnikova

(Rusia)

Mónica Betancourt Gonzalez

Mónica Betancourt Gonzalez

(Cuba)

Viola

Rodolfo Zapata

Rodolfo Zapata

(Chile)

Evdokia Ivashova

Evdokia Ivashova

(Rusia)

Violoncello

Ruslan Krinitsyn

Ruslan Krinitsyn

(Rusia)

Contrabajo

Sebastián Espinoza

Sebastián Espinoza

(Chile)

José Miguel Reyes

José Miguel Reyes

(Chile)

Guitarra Clásica

Romilio Orellana

Romilio Orellana

(Chile)

Alejandro Peralta

Alejandro Peralta

(Chile)

Flauta Traversa

Paula Barrientos

Paula Barrientos

(Chile)

Carlos Enguix

Carlos Enguix

(Chile)

Canto Lírico

Vanessa Rojas

Vanessa Rojas

(Chile)

David Gaez

David Gaez

(Chile)

Claudia Fabiola Pereira Cortés

Claudia Fabiola Pereira Cortés

(Chile)

David Gaez

Denisse Iturra

(Chile)

Vanessa Rojas

Vanessa Rojas

(Chile)

Oboe

Jorge Pinzón

Jorge Pinzón

(Colombia)

Clarinete

Dante Burotto

Dante Burotto

(Chile)

Assaf Leibowitz

Assaf Leibowitz

(Israel)

Fagot

Zilvinas Smalys

Zilvinas Smalys

(Lituania)

Corno

Edward Brawn

Edward Brawn

(USA)

Tuba

Jefrey Parker

Jefrey Parker

(USA)

Composición

Luis Saglie

Luis Saglie

(Chile)

Trombón

Isaac Sanabria

Isaac Sanabria

(España)

Percusión

Nicolás Rodríguez

Nicolás Rodríguez

(Chile)

Trompeta

Rodrigo Arenas

Rodrigo Arenas

(Chile)

Claudio Anaiss

Claudio Anais

(Chile)

Asignaturas Teóricas

Andres Ferrari

Andres Ferrari

(Chile)

Antonio Carvallo

Antonio Carvallo

(Chile)

Pablo Soto Hurtado

Pablo Soto Hurtado

(Chile)

María de Los Ángeles Nachar

María de Los Ángeles Nachar

(Chile)

Juan Pablo Villarroel (Chile)

Juan Pablo Villarroel

(Chile)

Luis Saglie

Luis Saglie

(Chile)

Roberto Cisternas

Roberto Cisternas

(Chile)

Karem Ruiz Martinez

Karem Ruiz Martinez

(Chile)

Francisca Santa María

Francisca Santa María

(Chile)

Correpetidores

Nathalia Aquiles

Nathalia Aquiles

(Chile)

Elena Shitikova

Elena Shitikova

(Rusia)

David Rojas

David Rojas

(Chile)

Albena Dobreva

Albena Dobreva

(Bulgaria)

Yohan Aranda

Yohan Aranda

(Chile)

Leonora Letelier

Leonora Letelier

(Chile)